?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Hmmm update of the mug... - God Loves Ugly [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
God Loves Ugly

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Hmmm update of the mug... [Jun. 18th, 2006|01:02 pm]
God Loves Ugly
linkReply

Comments:
From: melt_
2006-06-19 01:17 am (UTC)
it's you!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: strapdmstcazuly
2006-06-19 01:20 am (UTC)
Eh yeah... I'm not real photogenic hahaha *Shrugs*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: melt_
2006-06-19 01:27 am (UTC)
pshh, you are more than i am.
why do you think i post no pictures?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: strapdmstcazuly
2006-06-19 07:30 pm (UTC)
SHut up gorgeous-face haha..
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: a_rebel_yell
2006-06-19 02:55 am (UTC)
looks good kid.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: noturmotohoe
2006-06-19 05:23 am (UTC)
you have pretty eyes.
<3 princess =)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: strapdmstcazuly
2006-06-19 07:31 pm (UTC)
I miss you?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: noturmotohoe
2006-06-20 08:40 am (UTC)
i miss you too.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)